ELENCO CONSORZIATE

ID Denominazione Sede Sito
A Consorzio ARTEK – SEDE – Uff. Gare RM1 Via Giuseppe Scarabelli, 6 - 00157 Roma www.consorzioartek.it
B Consorzio ARTEK – Uff. Gare RM2 VIA PAZZANO, 40 - 00118 ROMA www.consorzioartek.it
C Consorzio ARTEK – Uff. Gare CS CORSO DEL TIRRENO, 104 - S. MARIA DEL CEDRO - 87020 COSENZA (CS) www.consorzioartek.it
D Consorzio ARTEK – Uff. Gare CZ VIA BAUSAN 34 - 88100 CATANZARO (CZ) www.consorzioartek.it
1 COSTRUZIONI CARLOMAGNO FRANCESCO SRL VIA CARLO ALBERTO N. 165/B – 85045 LAURIA (PZ)
2 DI MARTINO GIUSEPPE SAS VIA PIETRO CAPUANO N. 35 – 84011 AMALFI (SA)
3 EDILSTRADE DI CASALE MICHELE VIA DELLA CABINOVIA N. 19/B – 67032 PESCASSEROLI (AQ)
4 F.LLI CAROSI E C. SRL VIA LUCREZIA ROMANA, 92, 00043 CIAMPINO RM www.carosimpianti.com/
5 GALLO GIOVANNI SRL VIALE MICHELANGELO BUONARROTI, 1/BIS – 84012 ANGRI (SA)
6 GIADA COSTRUZIONI SRL VIA PORTELLA N. 5 – 90020 VENTIMIGLIA DI SICILIA (PA)
7 C.L.C. & C. SRL VIA DEL CASALE N. 1 – 00036 PALESTRINA (RM)
8 ROMA COSTRUZIONI APPALTI SRL VIA DI TORRE MORENA, 104 – 00118 ROMA www.romacostruzioniappalti.com
9 CIMA COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRL C.DA PAUCIURI Snc – 87010 MALVITO (CS) www.cimacostruzionigenerali.com/
10 NATY SRL VIA MASSA DI SAN GIULIANO, 311 – 00132 ROMA
11 B.P.D. LAVORI SRL VIA FRATELLI RUSPOLI 8 – 00198 ROMA
12 GEOGRIMP SRL VIA SCRIMA 36/B – 60126 ANCONA
13 SIRACUSA SALVATORE VIA A. DANIELE, 40 88100 CATANZARO
14 POOL ECOLOGIA SRL VIALE EUROPA 188 -55014 FRAZ. MARLIA (LU) www.poolecologia.it/
15 EDIL CIAMBRIELLO SRL Via Santa Lucia, 84 - 80132 NAPOLI www.edilciambriello.it
16 F.LLI LA ROCCA SRL VIA ROMA N. 48/50 – 85054 MURO LUCANO (PZ)
17 ODDINO IMPIANTI SRL VIA CORDARA N. 67 – 14046 MOMBARUZZO (AT) www.oddino.it
18 MELILLO APPALTI SRL VIALE ITALO CALVINO N. 49 – 00143 ROMA (RM) www.melilloappalti.com/
19 S.I.T.I. SUD SRL VIA SAPRI N. 4 – 88046 LAMEZIA TERME (CZ)
20 SA.CO.REST SRL VIA UGO FOSCOLO N. 134 92026 FAVARA (AG)
21 SMEDA SRL LOC. PONTE MASONE SNC – 75028 TURSI (MT) www.smeda.it/
22 DOMA SRL VIA CIRCONVALLAZIONE, 8 – 92026 S. ANGELO IN VADO (PU)
23 DE SUMMA SRL C.DA TREDOLICHE SNC – 87023 – DIAMANTE (CS)
24 D’AGARO SRL FRAZIONE PIERIA 17 – 33020 PRATO CARNICO (UD)
25 ARCANA SRL C.DA LAGO SNC – 87020 BUONVICINO (CS)
26 F.A.C.O. SRL ZONA INDUSTR. ALLACCIANTE” C” – 66050 SAN SALVO (CH)
27 CATALDO TORCHIA SRL VIA NETTUNO 11 – FRAZIONE MARINA – 87063 CARIATI (CS)
28 GIAMBO’ MICHELANGELO VIA IODDO N. 8 – 98051 BARCELLONA POZZO DI GOTTO (ME)
29 SOLUZIONI APPALTI SRL VIA QUARTO, 1/3 – 88100 CATANZARO www.soluzioniappalti.it
30 ICEIM SRL VIA GAETANO BRAGA SNC – 64026 ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI (TE)
31 F.C. INDUSTRIE SRL VIA VEGA SNC – 04100 LATINA (LT) www.fcindustrie.it/
32 COSTRUZIONI ALAIA SAS VIA DI LASSO ORLANDO 5 – 81033 CASAL DI PRINCIPE (CE)
33 MORFU’ SRL PIAZZA RISORGIMENTO 6 – FRAZI. SCALO – 87067 ROSSANO (CS) www.morfusrl.it
34 ALAGIA LUIGI CONTRADA SERINO N. 185 – 85044 LAURIA (PZ)
35 NORD ELEVATORS s.r.l. VIA MONTEGRAPPA 24/12 - ARESE (MI) www.nordelevators.it
36 COFEM SRL VIA TOSONE N. 11 – 84070 ROFRANO (SA)
37 OPERE GEOTECNICHE SRL ZONA INDUSTRIALE VIA SAN GEMILIANO – 09023 MONASTIR (CA) www.operegeotecniche.it/
38 R.G. COSTRUZIONI SRL VIA BASSANO SNC 03012 - ANAGNI (FR)
39 FEBERT SRL VIA FRIULI DIRAMAZIONE II^, 4 – 89100 - REGGIO DI CALABRIA (RC) www.febert.it/
40 TOSCO SRL VIA MARCO TULLIO CICERONE, 134 - FROSINONE (FR)
41 D. & G. SERVICE 2008 SRL VIA VALLE S. CRISTINA 1 – 00030 GENAZZANO (RM) www.degservice2008.it
42 C.E.S.A. SRL C.DA VALLE NUCCIO S.S. 113 N. 9 – ALCAMO (TP)
43 ALBANESE PERFORAZIONI SRL VIA ALCIDE DE GASPERI 80 – 86025 RIPALIMOSANI (CB) www.albaneseperforazioni.it/
44 2 EMME COSTRUZIONI SRL C.DA LAGO, snc – 87020 BUONVICINO (CS)
45 DSBA SRL VIA ZOE FONTANA, 220 - EDIFICIO B/2 – 00131 ROMA (RM)